Curso académico | 2023 / 2024 |
---|---|
Titulación | Grado en Farmacia |
Curso | Quinto |
Semestre | Segundo |
Tipo | Obligatoria |
Centro | Facultad de Farmacia |
Departamentos |
|
Guía docente |
Profesorado
Teoría
- Carola Aguzzi Grupo C
- María Victoria Béjar Luque Grupos A, B y C
- María Dolores Cabezas López Grupo A
- Concepción Calvo Sáinz Grupos A, B y C
- María Victoria Cárdenas García Grupo B
- Javier Díaz Castro Grupo B
- Alicia Domínguez Martín Grupo B
- Emilio Fernández Varón Grupos A, B y C
- María José Ferrer Martín Grupos A, B y C
- Luis Fontana Gallego Grupo A
- José Antonio García López Grupos A, B y C
- María Eugenia García Rubiño Grupo C
- Fátima García Villén Grupo C
- Rafael Jesús Giménez Martínez Grupos B y C
- Manuel Gómez Guzmán Grupos A, B y C
- Miguel Ángel Huerta Martínez Grupos A, B y C
- María Noelia Jiménez Morales Grupos A, B y C
- María José Belén Juárez Jiménez Grupos A, B y C
- Inmaculada Llamas Company Grupos A, B y C
- María Inmaculada López Aliaga Grupo C
- María Paz López Ferrer Grupos A, B y C
- María López-Jurado Romero de la Cruz Grupos A y B
- Margarita López-Viota Gallardo Grupo B
- Fernando Martínez Martínez Grupo C
- María Isabel Martínez Puentedura Grupo B
- Fernando José Martínez-Checa Barrero Grupos A, B y C
- Delia Miguel Álvarez Grupo B
- María Ester Molina Montes Grupo B
- Ana Isabel del Moral García Grupos A, B y C
- María Encarnación Morales Hernández Grupo B
- Jorge Moreno Fernández Grupo C
- María Rocío Morón Romero Grupos A, B y C
- Ricardo Navarrete Casas Grupo C
- José Manuel Paredes Martínez Grupo C
- Silvia Pastoriza De la Cueva Grupo A
- María Carmen Ramírez Tortosa Grupo B
- Alba Rodríguez Nogales Grupos A, B y C
- Miguel Romero Pérez Grupos A, B y C
- Ana Rosa Rubio Malo de Molina Grupos A, B y C
- Rafael Salto González Grupo C
- Rita María Sánchez Espejo Grupo A
- Manuel Sánchez Polo Grupo A
- Manuel Sánchez Santos Grupos A, B y C
- Eva María Talavera Rodríguez Grupo A
- Marina Villalón Mir Grupo C
- César Antonio Viseras Iborra Grupo A
- María José Zarzuelo Romero Grupo A
Horario
Día
Hora
|
Lunes
L
|
Martes
M
|
Miércoles
X
|
Jueves
J
|
Viernes
V
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 | |||||
8:00 |
Grupo: A
Aula: EX5
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
Grupo: B
Aula: EX6
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
|
Grupo: A
Aula: EX5
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
Grupo: B
Aula: EX6
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
|
Grupo: B
Aula: EX6
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
Grupo: A
Aula: EX5
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
|
Grupo: B
Aula: EX6
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
Grupo: A
Aula: EX5
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
|
Grupo: A
Aula: EX5
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
Grupo: B
Aula: EX6
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 08:30 a 12:30
|
9:00 | |||||
10:00 | |||||
11:00 |
Grupo: C
Aula: EX7
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 11:30 a 15:30
|
Grupo: C
Aula: EX7
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 11:30 a 15:30
|
Grupo: C
Aula: EX7
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 11:30 a 15:30
|
Grupo: C
Aula: EX7
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 11:30 a 15:30
|
Grupo: C
Aula: EX7
Fecha de inicio: 11/03/2024
Fecha final: 31/05/2024
Horario: De 11:30 a 15:30
|
12:00 | |||||
13:00 | |||||
14:00 | |||||
15:00 | |||||
16:00 | |||||
17:00 | |||||
18:00 | |||||
19:00 | |||||
20:00 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
22:00 |